Officers

Name Of The Officer Designation Contact No
Sai Baba Mpdo 8978779737
Laxman Rao Tahsldar 9000902313
Bheem Singh MEO 9447162278
Manik Chowon Dy.EE(Housing) 7799721351
NO A.E,(Housing) 7799721396
Jiapal Dy.EE(PR) 7702300623
Srinivas Rao A.E.(PR) 7702300625
ManikRao Dy.EE(RWS) 8008502088
Saeer Hussain A.E(RWS) 9440947462
Ravinder Reddy AD(APCPDCL) 9440813649
Narayana A.E(APCPDCL) 9440813671
NO CDPO(ICDS) 9440814548
Jamuna Suoervisor(CDS) 8096845690
Sailoo APM(Ikp) 8008555630
Shankaraaih APO(MGNREGS) 9701213542
Srinivas AGRIL.Officer 8096696359
Pandyan VET.DOCTOR 9848137187
Narsingh Chowhan Medical Officer 7702002139
Bal Reddy Officer SI 9440901832
Nandishwar Reddy CI 9440627013
Braj Kamal HWO GSWBH C.B 9492004527
B.Nagaiah RTC TI ll nkd 7382832128
K.Indira GHM ZP Girls Highscool 9441179325
P.Jaga Devi AWW 9505889661
V.Anuradha AWW 9492189684
R.Swaroopa AWW 8331038107
S.Vijaya Laxmi AWW 833108081
N. Nageshwari AWW 8331038101
M.Anuradha AWW 9676305614
G.Swaroopa Rani AWW 9490447451
T.Basanthi AWW 9951614261
K.Sri Devi Asha Worker 9397044094
T.Yashoda AWW 8897774278
P.Roja AWW 9491177822
K.Swaroopa AWW 9492303445
Jyothi Rathod G STGH HWO 9494985076
T.Srinivas Sub Treusery 9951602634
Shiva Naik HM 9177862550
Prabhaker Coment sury 8008555867
P.Sharnappa VRO I Nkd 9490866570
B.Sangshetty L.F.L H.M 9440607312
P.Venkat Reddy VRO Nkd 9959497259
B.Ashok VRO 9440955830
CH.Shanker APO NKD 9701002517
Ramesh TTA NKD 9878891514
Rathna HM Chankan pally PS 9490784573
Krishnamurthy HM Mangalpeta PS 9440996949
Pomya Khola GHM GOVT High School 9000669891
MD.Nizamuuddin HM PS 9440698894
Raju HM Nehru nagar PS 9440880903
Aruna HM Shastri nagar PS 9490722385

Newsletter Subscription

Subscribe with your email address to stay upto date. Register to receive the latest news directly in your mail box!

Go to top